Kit LI-CV 18 V 2×2,0 Ah + cargador
Ref. 5703500221
- Baterías incluidas
- 2 x 2 Ah
- Cargador incluido
- 1 cargador
Busca por modelo, filtra por sistema y compara tus opciones.
Resultados: 167 de 32386
Mostrando 97–108 de 167 productos
Ref. 5703500221
Ref. 5703500240
Ref. 5703500250
Ref. 5701497004
Ref. 2492787
Ref. 2490836
Ref. 2488043
Ref. 2497453
Ref. 2488044
Ref. 2510061
Ref. 2510060
Ref. 2509902